LATEST SHOOT YEAH HAHAHAHA FUCK YEAH FOREST SHOOTS WITH LOTS OF BUGS AND MUDDY GROUNDS CB RED ANT GO BITE ME FUCK OFF HOPE SOMEONE STEP ON YOU.

August 7, 2010 § Leave a comment

Headed out to the forest near Tanah Merah to shoot today AND WOAAAAAAAAAAAH. -_- Ended up garnering LOADS of stares from passer-by’s and also, OMG IT WAS SO FUCKING MUDDY AND GROSS.

Like. It was humid and we were so fucking scared of the bugs and the possibility of meeting snakes! ;_; Plus I draped Michelle with scarves like crazy SO YAY OMG SO SORRY MICHELLE I <3 YOU FOR BEING SO SPONTANEOUS OK LOVE YOU TO DEATH.

On to the photos!

End of the photo set! :DDD Do comment if you guys like/dislike it kay! 8D CONSTRUCTIVE CRITICISM IS MAD APPRECIATED.

Ending off this photo with a shot of E35R! HAHAHA. Ok lah many of others are missing BUT STILL I THINK IT’S SO MAD CUTE CAUSE EVERYBODY LOOKS GENUINELY HAPPY HERE HAHAHA.

And I even mosaiced off that disgusting china bitch’s face! :D GOOD SHOT YEAH! <3

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

What’s this?

You are currently reading LATEST SHOOT YEAH HAHAHAHA FUCK YEAH FOREST SHOOTS WITH LOTS OF BUGS AND MUDDY GROUNDS CB RED ANT GO BITE ME FUCK OFF HOPE SOMEONE STEP ON YOU. at MINDLESS RANTING, OCCASIONAL ANGSTING..

meta

%d bloggers like this: